Is Mexicali Rose Beans Refried Instant Homestyle Bag - 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinto Beans, Interesterified Soybean Oil (With Tbhq To Preserve Freshness), Salt
Check Mexicali Rose Beans Refried Instant Homestyle Bag - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexicali Rose Beans Refried Instant Homestyle Bag - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mexicali Rose Beans Refried Instant Homestyle Bag - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingDipping


