Is MEXICAN CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEXICAN CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, AGED RED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check MEXICAN CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEXICAN CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN CHIPOTLE HOT SAUCE, MEXICAN CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


