Is Mexican Fajita Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Black Beans (28%), Vegetables (25%) (Sweetcorn, Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Onions), Cooked Black Eye Beans (22%), Tomatoes (9%) (Tomato, Tomato Juice), Tomato Paste (4.6%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Onion Powder, Coriander, Smoked Paprika (1%), Cornflour, Date Powder, Salt, Garlic Puree, Ground Paprika, Ground Cumin, Molasses, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract), Chilli Powder, Ground Coriander, Garlic Powder, Concentrated Red Pepper Juice, Garlic Granules, Dried Red Pepper, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Lime Zest, Cumin Seeds, Dried Oregano, Onion Extract, Chipotle Chilli, Jalapeno Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, White Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavouring, Dried Parsley, Garlic Extract.

Check Mexican Fajita Beans against your own diets in the app.