Is Mexican Hot Chocolate Bar, 1 each Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Dates, Almonds, Cashew, Cocoa, Pumpkin Seeds, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Cayenne
Check Mexican Hot Chocolate Bar, 1 each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Hot Chocolate Bar, 1 each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


