Is MEXICAN HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, MEXICAN HOT CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY FIBER, DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), DATE PASTE, ALMOND PIECES, HEMP SEEDS, CASHEWS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, CHILI PEPPER.
Check MEXICAN HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, MEXICAN HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, MEXICAN HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


