Is MEXICAN RICE SEASONING MIX, MEXICAN RICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION, CHICKEN FAT, BROWN SUGAR, CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY), CHICKEN MEAT, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check MEXICAN RICE SEASONING MIX, MEXICAN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN RICE SEASONING MIX, MEXICAN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing


