Is Mexican Seasoning Sachet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Paprika, Cumin, Garlic Granules, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Chilli Powder, Oregano, Cinnamon & Cloves

Check Mexican Seasoning Sachet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mexican Seasoning Sachet is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling