Is Mexican Street Corn Flavored Triangles Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, SALT., CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, MILK) GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, LIME JUICE, SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Mexican Street Corn Flavored Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Street Corn Flavored Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

