Is Mexican Street Corn Flavored Triangles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), AND LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, SALT., CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, MILK) GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, LIME JUICE, SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Mexican Street Corn Flavored Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Street Corn Flavored Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


