Is Mexican Street Corn Pretzel Sticks Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Pretzels (Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate-B1, Riboflavin-B2, Folic Acid], Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil), Oil (Soybean Oil, Natural Butter Type Flavor), Seasoning (Whey, Salt, Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Solids, Lime Oil), Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Natural Flavors, Buttermilk Solids, Yeast Extract, Smoked Paprika Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Turmeric Extract (Color), (May Contain Sunflower Oil And Silicon Dioxide As Processing Aids))
Check Mexican Street Corn Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Street Corn Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


