Is Mexican Street Corn White Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, parboiled long grain white rice, sweet yellow corn, sunflower and/or safflower oil, sea salt, epazote, onion powder, garlic powder, chili flakes, water, black beans, sea salt, onion powder, sunflower and/or safflower oil, garlic powder, tomatoes, water, sea salt, ground cumin, sunflower and/or safflower oil, tapioca starch, ground guajillo pepper, ground ancho pepper, ground oregano, ground paprika, lime juice powder, xanthan gum, onion powder, garlic powder, ground cloves

Check Mexican Street Corn White Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep