Is MEXICAN STYLE AGED FLAVOR GRATING CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, CHEESE CULTURES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check MEXICAN STYLE AGED FLAVOR GRATING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOilyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichCooking