Is MEXICAN STYLE CORN CHIPS, MEXICAN STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, ORGANIC PALM OLEIN OIL, WATER, LIME, SEA SALT, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check MEXICAN STYLE CORN CHIPS, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE CORN CHIPS, MEXICAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


