Is MEXICAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH LIME JUICE & CILANTRO, MEXICAN STYLE LIME & CILANTRO Oat Free?

Description
Mexican style diced tomatoes with lime juice and cilantro are a versatile product loved by many for its flavorful taste. The addition of lime and cilantro enhances the overall flavor profile. People use this product for various purposes due to its versatility. The lime and cilantro are highly regarded as a beneficial addition to this Mexican-style product. Overall, people appreciate the flavor and find it to be a great addition to their cooking.

Description
Mexican style diced tomatoes with lime juice and cilantro are a versatile product loved by many for its flavorful taste. The addition of lime and cilantro enhances the overall flavor profile. People use this product for various purposes due to its versatility. The lime and cilantro are highly regarded as a beneficial addition to this Mexican-style product. Overall, people appreciate the flavor and find it to be a great addition to their cooking.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less Than 2% Of: Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Salt, Dried Onion, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Granulated Garlic, Cumin, Citric Acid
Check MEXICAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH LIME JUICE & CILANTRO, MEXICAN STYLE LIME & CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH LIME JUICE & CILANTRO, MEXICAN STYLE LIME & CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
MEXICAN STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH LIME JUICE & CILANTRO, MEXICAN STYLE LIME & CILANTRO is available at 18 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Can


