Is Mexican Style Mango Soda 12oz Sgl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, organic fair trade cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, beta carotene for color, monk fruit extract
Check Mexican Style Mango Soda 12oz Sgl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Style Mango Soda 12oz Sgl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mexican Style Mango Soda 12oz Sgl is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


