Is MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, MANGO CHILE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, CANE SUGAR, WATER, GUAJILLO CHILE, ARBOL CHILE, KOSHER SALT
Check MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, MANGO CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, MANGO CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Violife Mexican Style Shreds
Gordo's Original Mexican Resturant Style Cheese Dip
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


