Is MEXICAN STYLE RICH AND CREAMY SOUR CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grade A Milk And Cream, Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid
Check MEXICAN STYLE RICH AND CREAMY SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE RICH AND CREAMY SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
MEXICAN STYLE RICH AND CREAMY SOUR CREAM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


