Is Mexican Style Street Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, chili powder [spices, salt, garlic powder], lime juice powder [maltodextrin, lime juice solids, lime oil], monosodium glutamate, natural flavours, spices, garlic powder, citric acid, natural smoke flavour, disodium inosinate and guanylate, lactic acid, turmeric extract), Corn oil.
Check Mexican Style Street Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Style Street Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


