Is MEXICAN STYLE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS & SPICES DICED TOMATOES, MEXICAN STYLE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS & SPICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CELERY, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO CHILI PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED SWEET BELL PEPPER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check MEXICAN STYLE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS & SPICES DICED TOMATOES, MEXICAN STYLE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS & SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping