Is MEXICAN WHOLE GREEN TOMATOES, MEXICAN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN SPANISH TOMATOES, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND SPICES.
Check MEXICAN WHOLE GREEN TOMATOES, MEXICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN WHOLE GREEN TOMATOES, MEXICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


