Is MEXICAN WHOLE GREEN TOMATOES, MEXICAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN SPANISH TOMATOES, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND SPICES.

Check MEXICAN WHOLE GREEN TOMATOES, MEXICAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing