Is Mexsnax Chips, Candies & Nuts Wheat Duro Snack Mix, Chips, Candies & Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH SODIUM BICARBONATE, CONTAINS (YELLOW FD & C #6)

Check Mexsnax Chips, Candies & Nuts Wheat Duro Snack Mix, Chips, Candies & Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go