Is Meyenberg Goat Yogurt Plain Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk, Modified Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Live And Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, L. Acidophilus, L. Casei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Lactis, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus. Contains Milk.
Check Meyenberg Goat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meyenberg Goat Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


