Is Meyer Lemon Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cane sugar, palm oil, eggs, baking soda, whey, salt, natural flavor, lemon zest.
Check Meyer Lemon Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meyer Lemon Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie
Flavor
SweetLemony
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfastDessert


