Is Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified sparkling water, cane sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), beta carotene, ester gum

Check Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Meyor Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz | Spoonful