Is Mezcal Peanut Butter Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEA CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, RICE STARCH), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PEA PROTEIN, QUINOA CRISPS, PALM KERNEL OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, ALMONDS.
Check Mezcal Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mezcal Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


