Is Mezzetta Cocktail Onions 16.0 OZ(Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sodium Bisulfite Added As A Color Stabilizer

Check Mezzetta Cocktail Onions 16.0 OZ(Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mezzetta Cocktail Onions 16.0 OZ(Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Jar

Flavor
SourVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking