Is MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- black coloring
black coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Real Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Licorice Powder, Ammonium Chloride, Salt, Flavoring, Black Coloring
Check MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Where to buy
MGC Spejderhagel Spejderhagl Brick - SpejderBrick - Lakridsrør Gift Jar 11 Oz / 311g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


