Is Mi Costenita Tamarind Pulp Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tamarind Syrup, Glucose, Salt, Citric Acid, Chili Powder And Sodium Benzoate
Check Mi Costenita Tamarind Pulp Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Costenita Tamarind Pulp Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Costenita Tamarind Pulp Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


