Is Mi Dulce Mexico Guava Candy Roll Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA PULP, TEJOCOTE PULP, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), TITANIUM, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE WITH PRESERVATIVE.
Check Mi Dulce Mexico Guava Candy Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Dulce Mexico Guava Candy Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


