Is Mi Elote! Medium Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapenos, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt
Check Mi Elote! Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Elote! Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Elote! Medium Salsa is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


