Is Mi Elote! Medium Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapenos, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt

Check Mi Elote! Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking