Is Mi Nina Sea Salt Blue Corn Organic Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt Blue Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC NON GMO BLUE CORN, CERTIFIED ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, TRACE OF LIME.
Check Mi Nina Sea Salt Blue Corn Organic Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt Blue Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Nina Sea Salt Blue Corn Organic Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt Blue Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


