Is Mi Quesillo Para Pupusas Mozzarella Cheese, Para Pupusas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PALM OIL, CASEIN (MILK PROTEIN), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ANTI-CAKING BLEND (CORN STARCH, POTATO STARCH, CELLULOSE, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE OXIDASE).

Check Mi Quesillo Para Pupusas Mozzarella Cheese, Para Pupusas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking