Is Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Organic Whole White Corn, Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour. Contains Less than 2% of Each of the Following: Organic Guar Gum, Trace of Lime.
Check Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Rancho Thin Organic Corn Tortillas 12 Ct - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingLunch


