Is Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, ONION, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ANNATTO (COLOR), SOYBEAN OIL (PROCESSING AID).

Check Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Oat Free? Mi Tienda Achiote Seasoning | Spoonful