Is Mi Tienda Cherry Gummy Balls Tamarind & Chamoy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tamarind Pulp, Salt, Chile, Arabic Gum, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Cherry and Tamarind Flavors, Red 40, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Mi Tienda Cherry Gummy Balls Tamarind & Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Cherry Gummy Balls Tamarind & Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Cherry Gummy Balls Tamarind & Chamoy is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


