Is Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tamarind Pulp, Salt, Chile, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Pineapple and Tamarind Flavors, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Vita Coco – Coconut Water With Pineapple (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


