Is Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tamarind Pulp, Salt, Chile, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Pineapple and Tamarind Flavors, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).

Check Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mi Tienda Gomitas Enchiladas Pineapple Gummies with Tamarind & Chamoy is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go