Is Mi Tienda Pinamoy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Tamarind Pulp, Salt, Chile, Arabic Gum, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Pineapple and Tamarind Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check Mi Tienda Pinamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Tienda Pinamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mi Tienda Pinamoy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


