Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mi Tierra Tortilla Strips With Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour Processed With (lime), Vegetable Oil (palm And/or Canola), Sea Salt

Check Mi Tierra Tortilla Strips With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Packet, Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichSide Dish
Pescatarian? Mi Tierra Tortilla Strips With Sea Salt | Spoonful