Is Miami Cocktail Co. Margarita Spritz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Blue Weber agave wine lightly paired with organic lime, elderflower and ginger juices.

Check Miami Cocktail Co. Margarita Spritz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miami Cocktail Co. Margarita Spritz is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralSpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking