Is Mias Kitchen Roasted Garlic Rosemary Oil, 8.45 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kettle Roasted Garlic Oil (Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic), Garlic, Salt, Rosemary, Rosemary Flavor, Crushed Red Chili Pepper

Check Mias Kitchen Roasted Garlic Rosemary Oil, 8.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Mias Kitchen Roasted Garlic Rosemary Oil, 8.45 Oz | Spoonful