Is Micelis Ricotta Cheese, Traditional 30 oz (850 g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whey, Cream, Vinegar And Carrageenan
Check Micelis Ricotta Cheese, Traditional 30 oz (850 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Micelis Ricotta Cheese, Traditional 30 oz (850 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Micelis Ricotta Cheese, Traditional 30 oz (850 g) is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichGarnishing


