Is Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa From Plantation 'Mokaya, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Bourbon Vani/la Pod, May Contain Traces Of Shelled Tree Nuts, Milk And Gluten, Bitterschokolade Crol
Check Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Michel Cluizel Mokaya Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


