Is Michele's Granola Cocoa Chocolate Chip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Oats, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Almonds, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Organic Unsweetened Coconut, Organic Fair-trade Natural Baking Cocoa, Pure Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Sea Salt. Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Sesame Ingredients. May Contain Seed Or Nutshell Pieces.

Check Michele's Granola Cocoa Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep