Is MICHIGAN MIXED CHERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICHIGAN DARK SWEET CHERRIES, MICHIGAN MONTMORENCY CHERRIESS
Check MICHIGAN MIXED CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICHIGAN MIXED CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep


