Is Michigan Original Hunters Sticks, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, CHICKEN, SALT, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% SPICES, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT. STUFFED INTO BEEF COLLAGEN CASING FD&C RED 3.
Check Michigan Original Hunters Sticks, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michigan Original Hunters Sticks, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


