Is Michigan Original Hunters Sticks, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, CHICKEN, SALT, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% SPICES, CULTURED DEXTROSE, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT. STUFFED INTO BEEF COLLAGEN CASING FD&C RED 3.

Check Michigan Original Hunters Sticks, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich