Is Mickey Mouse Halloween Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Blackberry Puree, Kiwi Juice Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Orange Puree, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 & 6 La

Check Mickey Mouse Halloween Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping